************************************************************************ * ARDF-Wettbewerb des Distriktes Oberbayern am 29.09.2012 im 80-m-Band * ************************************************************************ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 29.09.2012 ab 13.00 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 120 min | |||
Teilnehmer: | ERW | JUG | Tln | +Hel |
27 | 4 | =31 | =33 |
ERW | K a t e g o r i e | ERW | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5590m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Körner, Ralph | 43'12 | 5 | 18 | ||
2. | Gartner, Bernhard | P11 | DF7SF | 58'35 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Berse, Kathrin | N28 | 58'47 | 5 | 6 | |
4. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 59'22 | 5 | 10 |
5. | Spannbauer, Michael | C05 | DL4MGM | 64'08 | 5 | 25 |
6. | Eipper, Ernst | P18 | DH1EE | 64'24 | 5 | 3 |
7. | Prljaca, Mirzo | C26 | DK1MIR | 67'53 | 5 | 21 |
8. | Pingel, Matthias | C13 | DL4MHY | 70'07 | 5 | 13 |
9. | Eipper, Carmen | P18 | DH3SC | 72'04 | 5 | 2 |
10. | Hergert, Philipp | C18 | 73'22 | 5 | 5 | |
11. | Hug, Sabine | 73'52 | 5 | 7 | ||
12. | Henke, Dietmar | B19 | DJ3NJ | 77'36 | 5 | 12 |
13. | Roethe, Nicholas | P12 | DF1FO | 80'44 | 5 | 20 |
14. | Roethe, Brigitte | P12 | 89'19 | 5 | 19 | |
15. | Haupt, Herbert | AUT | OE7HHJ | 98'15 | 5 | 30 |
16. | Noll, Alexander | U08 | DL1MAJ | 101'32 | 5 | 22 |
17. | Haupt, Inge | AUT | 104'47 | 5 | 31 | |
18. | Riedel, Heinz | C18 | DL2QT | 104'50 | 5 | 26 |
19. | Mörtl, Hans | C16 | DL3MBP | 104'53 | 5 | 8 |
20. | Sack, Lothar | C25 | DJ8EW | 108'07 | 5 | 4 |
21. | Lowack, Michael | B10 | DK1KC | 117'35 | 5 | 16 |
22. | Voit, Marga | B11 | 98'19 | 4 | 17 | |
23. | Freitag, Iris | C12 | DG5MLH | 103'15 | 4 | 14 |
24. | Theimer, Karl | C12 | DL8MEF | 96'15 | 3 | 28 |
25. | Freitag, Peter | C12 | DL3MFQ | 96'18 | 3 | 15 |
26. | Stadler, Hans | C18 | DF1MZ | 60'10 | 1 | 1 |
27. | Mordstein, Lorenz | T18 | DB4MT | 69'40 | 1 | 9 |
JUG | K a t e g o r i e | JUG | ||||
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5590m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Fischer, Amelie | 103'24 | 5 | 29 | ||
2. | Theimer, Conny | C12 | 103'26 | 5 | 27 | |
3. | van Renen, Lukas | 110'04 | 5 | 24 | ||
4. | Noll, Martin | C25 | 110'27 | 5 | 23 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Hergert, Reinhard C18 | Hergert, Alexander C18 | |
Veranstalter: Hergert, Reinhard DJ1MHR |